Make your own free website on Tripod.com

John Thomas McCarthy Jr. and Lucille A. Vadenais



picture
John Thomas McCARTHY Jr. and Lucille A. VADENAIS




Husband John Thomas McCARTHY Jr.



John Thomas McCarthy Junior  (310 KB)
 
(Click on Picture to View Full Size)
          AKA: Jack MCCARTHY
         Born: 27 Dec 1916 - Brookline, Massachusetts
   Christened: 
         Died: 2 Dec 1985 - Cumberland, Rhode Island
       Buried: 


       Father: John Thomas McCARTHY (1891-1940)
       Mother: Mary Ellen MAHONEY (1889-1971)


      Married: 




Wife Lucille A. VADENAIS (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 


       Father: Alcide VADENAIS (Abt 1892-      )
       Mother: Juliette BLANCHET (Abt 1893-      )




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia