Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Raymond Harris Oxford and Norma Jean Mourning



picture
Raymond Harris OXFORD and Norma Jean MOURNING




Husband Raymond Harris OXFORD

          AKA: Ray Buck
         Born: 14 Oct 1930 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Co., Oklahoma
   Christened: 
         Died: 29 Apr 1977 - Mountain View, Santa Clara Co., California
       Buried: 1 May 1977 - Greenlawn Cemetery, Bakersfield, California


       Father: Floyd Raymond OXFORD (1908-1978)
       Mother: Edna Mae HARRIS (1912-1981)


      Married: 

 Other Spouse: Donna Deane SUMMERVILLE




Wife Norma Jean MOURNING (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



Children
1 M Tom Patrick OXFORD (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Christina BRISSETTE (living)



2 M Raymond David OXFORD

         Born: 16 Jul 1953 - Biloxi, Harrison Co., Mississippi
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



3 M Robert Paul OXFORD (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Martha WILSON (living)
       Spouse: Patricia LAWRENCE (living)



4 M Jeffory Allan OXFORD (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Donna Mae CLOUGH (living)



5 F Melinda Raye OXFORD (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Anthony SPADARA (living)




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia