Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Raymond Harris Oxford and Donna Deane Summerville



picture
Raymond Harris OXFORD and Donna Deane SUMMERVILLE




Husband Raymond Harris OXFORD

          AKA: Ray Buck
         Born: 14 Oct 1930 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Co., Oklahoma
   Christened: 
         Died: 29 Apr 1977 - Mountain View, Santa Clara Co., California
       Buried: 1 May 1977 - Greenlawn Cemetery, Bakersfield, California


       Father: Floyd Raymond OXFORD (1908-1978)
       Mother: Edna Mae HARRIS (1912-1981)


      Married: 

 Other Spouse: Norma Jean MOURNING




Wife Donna Deane SUMMERVILLE (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



Children
1 F Heather Elaine OXFORD (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia