Make your own free website on Tripod.com

William Edward Huddleston and Mabel Blair



picture
William Edward HUDDLESTON and Mabel BLAIR




Husband William Edward HUDDLESTON

          AKA: Eddie
         Born: Abt 1884
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 


       Father: Tom HUDDLESTON Dr. (Abt 1863-      )
       Mother: Virginia E. FALLIS (1865-      )


      Married: 




Wife Mabel BLAIR

         Born: Abt 1886
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



Children
1 F Mary Elizabeth HUDDLESTON

         Born: Abt 1896
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Richard KNAPP (Abt 1894-      )



2 F Geraldine HUDDLESTON

         Born: Abt 1898
   Christened: 
         Died: 1968
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Doyle C. ALEXANDER (Abt 1895-      )



3 F Virginia Jane HUDDLESTON

         Born: Abt 1900
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Frank A. KASPAREK (1915-      )



4 M William T. HUDDLESTON

         Born: Abt 1902
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Phyllis ANDERSON (Abt 1904-      )




General Notes (Wife)

Still Living.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia