Make your own free website on Tripod.com

William Grant and Eleanor Blodgett



picture
William GRANT and Eleanor BLODGETT




Husband William GRANT

          AKA: Minor
         Born: 26 Mar 1776
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
      Married: 26 Mar 1796




Wife Eleanor BLODGETT

         Born: 4 Mar 1777
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 


       Father: Benjamin BLODGETT (1745-1832)
       Mother: Mary Ann THOMPSON (Abt 1746-1808)




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia