Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Fred Edward Baldwin and Mary Antonich



picture
Fred Edward BALDWIN and Mary ANTONICH




Husband Fred Edward BALDWIN

          AKA: Freddie
         Born: Abt 1909
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 


       Father: James Alfred BALDWIN (1884-1971)
       Mother: Sarah Ella SENSE (1886-1948)


      Married: 

 Other Spouse: Daphne DUNHAM (Abt 1909-      )




Wife Mary ANTONICH (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 


General Notes (Husband)

Still Living.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia