Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Walter Louis Buschmann and Sarah Martha Fallis



picture
Walter Louis BUSCHMANN and Sarah Martha FALLIS




Husband Walter Louis BUSCHMANN

         Born: Abt 1860
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
      Married: 




Wife Sarah Martha FALLIS

          AKA: Sally FALLIS
         Born: 20 Aug 1860
   Christened: 
         Died: 27 Nov 1922
       Buried: 


       Father: George W. FALLIS (1813-1889)
       Mother: Kathrine MIX (Abt 1815-      )




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia