Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Leonard Morgan Capps and Nancy Louisa Cole



picture
Leonard Morgan CAPPS and Nancy Louisa COLE




Husband Leonard Morgan CAPPS



Leonard Capps  (132 KB)
 
LEAD Technologies Inc. V1.01
(Click on Picture to View Full Size)
          AKA: Lennie CAPPS
         Born: 9 Jul 1909 - Sacramento, California
   Christened: 
         Died: 1 Nov 1998 - Sacramento, California
       Buried: 


       Father: Leonard Kimble CAPPS II (1879-1960)
       Mother: Nettie Edith RUBLY (1883-1973)


      Married: 




Wife Nancy Louisa COLE

         Born: 1910
   Christened: 
         Died: 2000
       Buried: 



Children
1 M Leonard CAPPS (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



2 M Robert CAPPS (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



3 M Richard CAPPS (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia