Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Leroy Joseph Capps and Jeneeva E. Stickney



picture
Leroy Joseph CAPPS and Jeneeva E. STICKNEY




Husband Leroy Joseph CAPPS



Leroy Joseph Capps  (333 KB)
 
(Click on Picture to View Full Size)
          AKA: Roy CAPPS
         Born: 2 Jun 1911 - Sacramento, California 7
   Christened: 
         Died: 7 Jul 1994 - Elk Grove, California 7
       Buried: 10 Jul 1994 - Odd Fellows Lawn Cemetery Los Angles, California 7


       Father: Leonard Kimble CAPPS II (1879-1960)
       Mother: Nettie Edith RUBLY (1883-1973)


      Married: 




Wife Jeneeva E. STICKNEY

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia