Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Finley D. Cornelius and Madeline Ethel Lacy



picture
Finley D. CORNELIUS and Madeline Ethel LACY




Husband Finley D. CORNELIUS (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
      Married: 




Wife Madeline Ethel LACY



Madeline Ethel Lacy  (325 KB)
 
(Click on Picture to View Full Size)
          AKA: Maude
         Born: 14 Mar 1888 - Hutchinson, Kansas
   Christened: 
         Died: 3 Oct 1963 - Hope, Arkansas, Himstead Co.
       Buried:  - Hope Arkansas

 Other Spouse: Charles Henry MATTICS (1897-1981) - 17 Mar 1947 - Hutchinson, Reno Co., Kansas


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia