Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Thomas Davis and Unknown



picture
Thomas DAVIS




Husband Thomas DAVIS

         Born: Abt 1775
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
      Married: 




Wife

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



Children
1 F Mary DAVIS 38

          AKA: Polly
         Born: 1795
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: William C. ELLIOTT (1794-1829)  38 
         Marr: 18 Mar 1813 - Gallatin Co., Kentucky  51 




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia