Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Francis Marion Fallis and Mary Jane Northcutt



picture
Francis Marion FALLIS and Mary Jane NORTHCUTT




Husband Francis Marion FALLIS

          AKA: Frank
         Born: 30 Mar 1846 - Harrison County, Missouri
   Christened: 
         Died: 7 Jun 1885
       Buried:  - Sec. 19 White Oak Twsp, Harrison Co. Missouri


       Father: William FALLIS (1818-1912)
       Mother: Susan BURNHAM (1823-1855)


      Married: 3 Nov 1872




Wife Mary Jane NORTHCUTT

          AKA: Mary Jane
         Born: Abt 1847
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia