Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Magnus Lindbloom and Louise Magnason



picture
Magnus LINDBLOOM and Louise MAGNASON




Husband Magnus LINDBLOOM



  (203 KB)
 
(Click on Picture to View Full Size)
         Born: Abt 1859 - Sweden
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
      Married: 




Wife Louise MAGNASON



  (157 KB)
 
(Click on Picture to View Full Size)
         Born: Abt 1861 - Sweden
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



Children
1 F Ellen Sophie LINDBLOOM 26



  (15 KB)
 
(Click on Picture to View Full Size)
          AKA: Ella
         Born: 1880 - Sweden 23
   Christened: 
         Died: 19 May 1929 - Monument, El Paso Co., Colorado
       Buried:  - Monument Cemetary, El Paso Co, Co. Blk. 4 Lot 9 Plot 1
       Spouse: William Robert BLODGETT (1881-1961)
         Marr: 13 Oct 1904 - Colorado Springs, El Paso Co., Colorado




General Notes (Husband)

Still Living.


General Notes (Wife)

Still Living.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia