Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Stephen Eggledon and Elizabeth Bennett



picture
Stephen EGGLEDON and Elizabeth BENNETT




Husband Stephen EGGLEDON

         Born: Abt 1609 - London, England
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
      Married: 




Wife Elizabeth BENNETT

         Born: Abt 1608
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



Children
1 F Ruth EGGLETON

          AKA: Iggleton
         Born: 8 Nov 1631 - Woburn, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts
   Christened: 
         Died: 14 Oct 1703 - Woburn, Suffalk Co., Massachusetts
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Samuel BLODGETT (1633-1720)  21 
         Marr: 13 Dec 1655 - Woburn, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia