Make your own free website on Tripod.com

John H. Burmaster and Sarah Frances Duncan



picture
John H. BURMASTER and Sarah Frances DUNCAN




Husband John H. BURMASTER (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
      Married: 




Wife Sarah Frances DUNCAN

          AKA: Fannie
         Born: Abt 1892
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 


       Father: Ruben Marion DUNCAN (1854-1922)
       Mother: Isabelle Frances MATKINS (1861-1945)





Children
1 M Orvis Christopher BURMASTER (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



2 M Willis Robert BURMASTER (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Hellen SCHROER (living)




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2004 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia